#304Een rechthoekig spiegeltje met oude vergulde lijst.
#176Een 19de eeuwse eikenhouten tweedeurs kast.
#181Een koperen vergulde Franse Louis XV-stijl cartel wandklok met opschrift op de wijzerplaat ‘Henry Lepaute Paris’. Frankrijk, XIXde eeuw.
A gilt copper French Louis XV-style cartel wall clock with the inscription on the dial 'Henry Lepaute Paris'. France, 19th century.No longer availableDim. 85 x 40 x 15 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#663HamadanEen handgeknoopt Oosters tapijt van wol.
"Portrait of a young girl". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 38 x 33cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#154Franz De VadderPeriod: 1862-1936“Heidelandschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd “1901”.
"Heath landscape". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated at the bottom "1901".No longer availableDim. 53 x 73cmEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#630Een 18 karaats geelgouden ring bezet met zes briljanten en vier smaragden met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.
An 18 carat yellow gold ring set with six brilliant cut diamonds and four emeralds with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,20 gEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
A gilded chandelier decorated with roses and with 5 light points.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 80