#655Val Saint Lambert.Een kristallen vaas met groen in de massa. Circa 1900.
#131Val Saint Lambert.Een Art Deco Val Saint Lambert schaal, met blauw in de massa.
An Art Deco Val Saint Lambert bowl, with blue in the mass.No longer availableDim. Ø 41 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#589Renaat Ivens“Abstracte compositie.” Gemengde techniek met houtskool. Gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘68.
“Abstract composition.” Mixed media with charcoal. Signed and dated '68.No longer availableDim. 39 x 29 cmEstimate: € 100 / 140 -
#41Een zittend naakt van roodbruin gepatineerd metaal. Op een marmeren sokkel. Gemerkt.
A seated nude of red-brown patinated metal. On a marble base. Marked.No longer availableDim. H. 27 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#537Vijf diverse grote schotels van veelkleurig porselein met verschillende decors. Chinees werk. Onderaan gemerkt. Kleine letsels.
Five various large dishes of multicolored porcelain with different decors. Chinese work. Marked at the bottom. Minor injuries.No longer availableDim. Ø 36 à 29,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#506Een lange glazen eettafel met chroom onderstel en bijzettafeltje.
#438Een ovale Mugul schotel van niëllo verzilverd metaal.
An oval Mugul dish of silver plated metal with niello decoration.No longer availableDim. 40 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#300Een paar 18 karaats geelgouden oorbellen bezet met licht blauwe saffieren gezet in zilver met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct. Gemerkt.
A pair of 18 karat yellow gold earrings set with light blue sapphires set in silver with a combined weight of +- 1 ct. Marked.No longer availableDim. 9,75 gEstimate: € 850 / 950 -
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille jaune with turquoise and celadon in the mass. On wooden base.No longer availableDim. 23,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50