Similar lots by type
-
#267
Een halssnoer en ring van zilver 925 ‰ bezet met vierkante zirkoon.
Un collier et une bague en argent 925 ‰ sertie d’un zircone cubique.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#33
“Liggend naakt”. Een hout gesculpteerd beeldje, modern figuratief.
“Lying Nude.” A wood carved figurative modern sculpture.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 15 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#99Kaiser W. Germany
Een lot van 7 polychroom porseleinen vogeltjes. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 7 polychrome porcelain bird figurines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Estimate: € 35/50
Other lots in this auction
-
#83Bertolt Brecht
“Brechts Drei Groschen Buch”. Een boek met vinyl single van de opera Drei Groschen van Bertolt Brecht.
"Brecht's Three Penny Opera Book". A book with a vinyl single of the opera Three Penny Opera by Bertolt Brecht.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 18 x 4.5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#95
Een gebeeldhouwd zachthouten handspiegeltje in rococostijl. Kleine letsels aan de rand.
A carved softwood hand mirror in rococo style. Minor damage to the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. L. 37 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#260
Een donker gebeitste beukenhouten staande lamp met getorste en gedraaide delen, zonder kap.
A dark stained beech wood floor lamp with twisted and turned parts, without shade.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 175 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#274Ø
Een schotel van blauw en wit aardewerk versierd met een bloementuil. Gemerkt onderaan: Oud Delft, Nijmegen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø 36 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#178
Een lot van 2 kunststoffen beeldjes. 1 van een jaren 50 duo met trenchcoat en 1 van een dame op fauteuil op ontbloot bovenlichaam.
A lot of 2 plastic figurines. One of a 1950s duo in trenchcoats and one of a lady on an armchair with bare upper body.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25 cm & 16 x 28 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#31
Een meerkleurig vintage aardewerken vaas met muzikant in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt made in Italy.
A multicolored vintage earthenware vase with a musician in the decoration. Marked made in Italy at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 31 cmEstimate: € 60/90 -
#58
Een set van 2 bronzen engeltjes, onderdeel van vermoedelijk een luchter.
A set of 2 bronze angels, presumably part of a chandelier.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. h 14 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#146
“Rama en olifant”. Een lot van 2 Thaise beeldje in brons met vergulde details.
"Rama and Elephant". A lot of 2 Thai bronze statues with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 28 & 10 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#92
Een lot van 2 Japans porseleinen Imari sierborden en 1 schotel.
A lot of 2 Japanese porcelain Imari decorative plates and 1 dish.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#219
Een kolomvitrine, medio jaren 80 van de vorige eeuw. Het spiegeltje bovenaan is gebarsten.
A pedestal showcase from the mid-1980s. The small mirror at the top is cracked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 98,5 x 30 x 30 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#284
Een vintage design vaasje in glaspasta. Klein barstje in bovenrand.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27,5 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#45
Een vintage meerkleurig Murano glazen beeldje van een abstracte vis.
A vintage multicolored Murano glass sculpture of an abstract fish.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 17 cmEstimate: € 30/60