Similar lots by type
-
#156Crystal Maastricht
Een paar kleine vaasjes in gegoten kristal, blauw en mauve in de massa.
A few small vases in molded crystal, blue and mauve in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#72
Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A colorless glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#97
Drie stuks kristal en glaswerk, bestaande uit een kleurloze vaas op piedouche (randschade), een kleurloze Italiaans glazen vaas en een asbak van geslepen blauw Boheems kristal.
Three pieces of crystal and glassware, consisting of a colorless vase on piedouche (edge damage), a colorless Italian glass vase and an ashtray of cut blue Bohemian crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 6, 18 & 26 cmEstimate: € 24 / 28 -
#66Goebel, Germany
“Apfeldieb” & “In Sicherheit”. Twee beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Beide gemerkt onderaan. No. 56/1 & 56/b. Het eerste met schilfer aan de basis, het tweede met schade aan het voetje.
"Apfeldieb" & "In Sicherheit". Deux figurines en biscuit multicolore de la série de M.I. Hummel. Les deux marqués en bas. no. 56/1 & 56/b. Le premier avec éclat à la base, le second avec dégât au pied.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 17 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
#22
Een bronzen vide-poche/ asbak met reliëfdecor van een ree in het bos en erond een jachtgeweer en -hoorn.
A bronze vide-poche/ashtray with relief decoration of a deer in the woods and a shotgun and horn around it.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 36 / 40 -
#93Studio Artis
Een tinnen wijwatervat met decoratie van moeder en kind.
A pewter holy water font with decoration of mother and child.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#274
Een lot van 5 kunstboeken, met onderwerp: De vlaamse primitieven, Willink, Ensor, Breitner en Rembrandt.
A lot of 5 art books, with subject: The Flemish Primitives, Willink, Ensor, Breitner and Rembrandt.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Estimate: € 50 / 60 -
#271
Een pickmand met bordjes, bestek en bekers voor vier personen. Nieuwstaat.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 € -
#106Lladro
“De conversatie.” Porseleinen beeldje, gedateerd 1980.
“The conversation.” Porcelain figurine, dated 1980.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#95
Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#203Jacques
“Historisch overzicht van de locomotief.” Een plakboek, volledig.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 € -
#125
“Diploma Aartsbroederschap van O.L.V. van het H. Hart. Druk op papier.
“Diploma Archfraternity of Our Lady of the Sacred Heart. Press on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33,5 x 48 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#115Val Saint Lambert
Een paar kandelaars met vier lichtpunten van kleurloos geslepen kristal.
pair of four-light candlesticks in clear cut crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 9,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 45 -
#77
Een mondgeblazen blauw glazen vaasje met sporen van kleur onderaan.
A mouth-blown blue glass vase with traces of color at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
Other lots in this auction
-
#104
Een vergulde bronzen jardinière, stijl barok met puti’s. Schaal ontbreekt. Meerdere herstellingen.
A gilded bronze jardinière, baroque style with putis. Scale is missing. Multiple repairs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 16,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#132Shuco
Drie modelauto’s op schaal 1:43:- Opel Vectra- Opel Omega 2.5 TD Caravan- Opel SintraIn originele doosjes.
Three model cars on a scale of 1:43: - Opel Vectra - Opel Omega 2.5 TD Caravan - Opel Sintra In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#49
Een biscuit beeldje met 3 putto’s op vergulde voet.“Allegorie op de oogst”
A biscuit figurine with 3 puttos on a gilt base. “Allegory of the Harvest”No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 19 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#282
Een antiek schoteltje van meerkleurig Vietnamees (?) porselein met een deocr van bloemen en vlinders. Onderaan gemerkt.
An antique dish of multi-coloured Vietnamese (?) porcelain with a decoration of flowers and butterflies. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø: 17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#17
lot van 3 glazen windlichten, 2 met goud/zilver - 1 met zwarte decoratie, afgebeeld bostafereel met bomen en herten.
lot of 3 glass lanterns, 2 with gold/silver - 1 with black decoration, depicting a forest scene with trees and deer.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 12,5 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#135Matchbox Dinky Collection
Twee modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-1 1968 Jaguar E-type Mk. 1 1/2.- DY-1B 1967 Jaguar E-type Mk. 1 1/2.In originele doosjes.
Two 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-1 1968 Jaguar E-type Mk. 1 1/2. - DY-1B 1967 Jaguar E-type Mk. 1 1/2. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 34.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#226
Een lot Engels aardewerk met old-willowdecor, bestaande uit een terrine, negen platte borden, vier diepe borden en een ronde schotel.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h: 25 cm Ø: 25 cm -
#98Unica
Een polychroom aardewerken vaas met bloemdecor. Plateel. Gouda, Holland.
A polychrome earthenware vase with floral decoration. Plateau. Gouda, Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#161
Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes met divers thema gesculpteerd.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines sculpted with various themes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 7-18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#225A. Beullens
“Bosdreef met kapel en hert.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Forest drive with chapel and deer.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 60 x 98 cm -
#149Matchbox Dinky Collection
Twee modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-6 Volkswagen 1952- DY-6B Volkswagen 1951In originele doosjes.
Two model cars on a scale of 1:43: - DY-6 Volkswagen 1952 - DY-6B Volkswagen 1951 In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 50 -
#38
Acht diverse kopjes en schoteltjes van veelkleurig porselein. O.m. gemerkt van Kopenhagen, Limoges enz.
Eight different cups and saucers of multicolored porcelain. To marked from Copenhagen, Limoges etc.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 50