Similar lots by type
-
#658EmpainEen aardewerken slakom, gedateerd ‘97 met een abstract gezicht op de bodem. Gemerkt en genummerd.
A terracotta salad bowl, dated '97 with an abstract face on the bottom. Marked and numbered.No longer availableDim. Ø 32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#291Een bestekkoffer, 12 personen, Solingen West Germany, 23/24 karaat vergulde delen.
A cutlery case, 12 persons, Solingen West Germany, 23/24 carat gold-plated parts.No longer availableDim. 9 x 45 x 32 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#278Een lot van 6 meerschuimen pijpen, een tweedelige in zijn originele doosje, een schipper, koning Albert I, Ambiorix, een Afrikaanse dame met schade onderaan en een doodshoofd met breuk aan de kaak en de steel op meerdere plaatsen gelijmd.
A lot of 6 meerschaum pipes, one of which is two-part and comes in its original box. The lot includes a captain, King Albert I, Ambiorix, an African lady with damage at the bottom, and a skull with fractures on the jaw and the stem glued in multiple places.No longer availableDim. l 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#303Een lot van vintage fototoestellen en toebehoren, Zeiss Ikon Contina, Zeiss Ikon Nettar, Canon A1, Yashica Electro 35 en een Canon 814XL Electronic filmcamera.
A lot of vintage cameras and accessories, Zeiss Ikon Contina, Zeiss Ikon Nettar, Canon A1, Yashica Electro 35, and a Canon 814XL Electronic film camera.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#40Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljantjes, saffieren en robijnen en smaragden met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct.
A pair of 18kt yellow gold earrings set with diamonds, sapphires, rubies, and emeralds with a total weight of approximately 0.60 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,30 gEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#563ConcordeEen grijze koersfiets, Concorde San Remo, met aluminium profielkader, framemaat 56.
A gray road bike, Concorde San Remo, with an aluminum profile frame, frame size 56.No longer availableDim. 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120
Other lots in this auction
-
#589Jan Bevort“De Visvangst”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en met label. Kleine herstelling aanwezig.
"The Fishing". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom and with a label. Small repair present.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#96Een houten marqueterie buikkastje met 3 laden, verguld bronzen ornamenten en wit marmeren blad.
A wooden marquetry commode with 3 drawers, gilded bronze ornaments, and a white marble top.No longer availableDim. 74 x 87 x 34cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#416Een handgeknoopt hoogpolig tapijt.
A hand-knotted high-pile wool carpet.No longer availableDim. 149 x 210cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#602Hubert Bellis“Rozentuil”. Olieverf op paneel. Draagt een handtekening.
"Rose bouquet". Oil on panel. Bears a signature.No longer availableDim. 22 x 32 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#250Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een solitair diamant van +- 0,75 ct.
An 18kt white gold ring set with a solitaire diamond of approximately 0.75 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,24 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#426Een vintage design tandartsenstoel van het merk Siemens, in hoogte verstelbaar.
A vintage design dental chair by Siemens, height adjustable.No longer availableDim. H: 75 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#256Een gefineerd mahoniehouten Napoléon III kaarttafeltje met klapblad en bronzen elementen. 19e eeuws met gegraveerd floraal decor. Gebruikssporen en lichte schade aan poot.
A veneered mahogany Napoleon III card table with folding top and bronze elements. 19th century with engraved floral decoration. Signs of use and slight damage to leg.No longer availableDim. 76 x 66 x 74cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#425Een set van 2 halfronde consoletafeltjes in hout met een wit marmeren blaadje.
A set of 2 semi-circular wooden console tables with a white marble top.No longer availableDim. 73 x 48 x 24 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#622“2 kreeften”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
"2 lobsters." A painting, oil on canvas.No longer availableDim. 38 x 48cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#639Simone Lienard“Bloemenstilleven met Chrysanten.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Flower still life with Chrysanthemums." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 55 x 45 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#630Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct.
An 18kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.52 ct.No longer availableDim. 11,20 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#562“Studie nr 2, lijnen met vierkant”. Gemengde techniek op paneel. Ongesigneerd. Toegeschreven aan Ad Dekkers op verso.
"Study no. 2, lines with square." Mixed media on panel. Unsigned. Attributed to Ad Dekkers on the back.No longer availableDim. 67 x 48cmEstimate: € 150 / 250


