Similar lots by type
-
#292Limoges France Authentique
Een lot van 2 porseleinen sierborden met vergulde details.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø 24,5 & Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#124
Een lot van 2 porseleinen wijwatervaatjes.
A lot of 2 porcelain holy water fonts.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 10/20 -
#44
Een blauw en wit porseleinen bonbonnière met romantisch tafereel.
A blue and white porcelain bonbonnière with a romantic scene.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. 9 x 10 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#141
“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
“Mother with child”. A vintage religious statue made of plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#92
Een lot van 2 Japans porseleinen Imari sierborden en 1 schotel.
A lot of 2 Japanese porcelain Imari decorative plates and 1 dish.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#206
Een lot van een Chinees aardewerken Nanking dekselvaas en open vaas met meerkleurig krijgstafereel in het decor. 1 onderaan gemerkt en 1 fo-hondje manco,
A lot consisting of a Chinese Nanking earthenware covered vase and an open vase with a multicolored warfare scene in the decoration. One marked at the bottom and one Fu dog missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 33 & 30 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#30
Een meerkleurig vintage aarderwerken vaas met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A multicolored vintage earthenware vase with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 32,5 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#144
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, meerkleurig met floraal decor en vogels versierd.
A Chinese porcelain vase, multicolored with floral decor and decorated with birds.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Estimate: € 10/20 -
#117Masons
Een Engels porseleinen dekselvaas met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
An English porcelain lidded vase with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 90.00 €Dim. 23 x Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#205
Een lot bestaande uit een Chinees porseleinen theepotje en een Satsuma vaasje, beiden met floraal en figuratief decor.
A lot consisting of a Chinese porcelain teapot and a Satsuma vase, both decorated with floral and figurative motifs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 14 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#87
Een lot van 6 porselein varia. Bestaande uit een theekannetje, kopje, potje en enkele schoteltjes.
A lot of 6 porcelain variations. Consisting of a teapot, cup, pot, and several saucers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#31
Een meerkleurig vintage aardewerken vaas met muzikant in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt made in Italy.
A multicolored vintage earthenware vase with a musician in the decoration. Marked made in Italy at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 31 cmEstimate: € 60/90 -
#212
Een Chinees porseleinen theepot met figuratief decor.
A Chinese porcelain teapot with figurative decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. 11 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#264Hertel-Jacob
Een lot porseleinen servies, 23-stuks, borden, kommen en schaaltjes. Onderaan gemerkt “Hertel-Jacob, Rehau, Bavaria”.
A lot of porcelain dinnerware, 23 pieces, plates, bowls, and dishes. Marked "Hertel-Jacob, Rehau, Bavaria" on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30/40 -
#118
Een porseleinen schotel met floraal decor. Verso gemerkt.
A porcelain dish with floral decor. Marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 x 23 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#148
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, famille rose met figuren en florale details in het decor.
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille rose, with figures and floral details in the decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 30 x 20cmEstimate: € 40/60
Other lots in this auction
-
#247
Een set van 2 Japanse Satsuma vazen.
A set of 2 Japanese Satsuma vases.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#59
Een vintage polychroom houten beeldje van een cherubijn met vergulde drapering. Verso gemerkt, made in Italy.
A vintage polychrome wooden statue of a cherub with gilded drapery. Marked on the back, made in Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 42.00 €Dim. 34 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#178
Een lot van 2 kunststoffen beeldjes. 1 van een jaren 50 duo met trenchcoat en 1 van een dame op fauteuil op ontbloot bovenlichaam.
A lot of 2 plastic figurines. One of a 1950s duo in trenchcoats and one of a lady on an armchair with bare upper body.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25 cm & 16 x 28 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#226
Negen stuks divers glaswerk met drie parfumflesjes waarvan één stopje stuk, drie karaffen waarvan één stop ontbreekt en drie lange likeurglaasjes.
Nine pieces of assorted glassware including three perfume bottles, one with a broken stopper, three decanters, one missing stopper, and three tall liqueur glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 50/80 -
#237
Een lot van 3 stuks oud zamak bestaande uit een tafelklok, een beeld genaamd ‘les cerises’ par Rousseau en een beeld van een dame getekend Henri.
A lot of 3 pieces of old zamak including a table clock, a sculpture titled 'les cerises' by Rousseau, and a sculpture of a lady signed Henri.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#285
Een kleine oude verrekijker met lederen etui. Begin XXste eeuw. Gebruikssporen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#229
“La Danse”. Een bruin gepatineerd zamak beeldje.
"The Dance". A brown patinated zamak statue.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. 41 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#14
Een groep in porselein voorstellend twee engeltjes, gemerkt Ludwigsburg.
A group in porcelain depicting two cherubs, marked Ludwigsburg.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 80.00 €Dim. h 22.5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#291
Een uit eikenhout gesculpteerde wandnis.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 100.00 €Dim. 61 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#81
Een lot van 2 stuks verguld bronzen meubelbeslag.
A lot of 2 pieces of gilded bronze furniture fittings.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. l 38 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#90Colibri
Een vintage onyx set met asbak en aansteker. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage onyx set with ashtray and lighter. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#34Val Saint Lambert
Een kristallen vaas, groen in de massa gekleurd, Val Saint Lambert, onderaan gesigneerd en eveneens gemerkt met sticker uit het midden van de vorige eeuw. Onderaan schilferschade.
A crystal vase, green in mass coloring, Val Saint Lambert, signed at the bottom and also marked with a sticker from the mid-20th century. Bottom has some chipping damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 26.5 cmEstimate: € 40/60